Списки студентов факультета экономики и финансов и распределение по научным руководителям


 СТАЦИОНАР


 

ЭПМ-11-1

1.                Валишин Руслан Джамбулатович

2.                Гранкин Александр Александрович

3.                Жмурко Юрий Юрьевич

4.                Зинченко Софья Александровна

5.                Овчаренко Оксана Вадимовна

6.                Оноприенко Екатерина Сергеевна

7.                Пирожков Виктор Александрович

8.                Писаренко Татьяна Владимировна

9.                Сафонов Евгений Владимирович

10.           Согуль Дарья Викторовна

11.           Терещенко Роман Романович

12.           Тищенко Вероника Викторовна

13.           Федосеенко Алевтина Александровна

14.           Чурсина Екатерина Сергеевна

15.           Шумакова Анастасия Константиновна

16.           Яблоненко Марина Андреевна

ЭПМ-11-2

1.                     Десятерик Ольга Владимировна

2.                     Золотарь Дарья Юрьевна

3.                     Игнатова Елена Александровна

4.                     Мухина Алеся Сергеевна

5.                     Муштей Евгения Ивановна

6.                     Привалов Артем Игоревич

7.                     Сапрыкина Оксана Владимировна

8.                     Студилина Ирина Вадимовна

9.                     Татарчук Алексей  Петрович

10.                Ющук Юлия Александровна

ФНМ-11-1

1.                     Гарипова Ольга Валерьевна                         восст.1.09.16

2.                     Журенко Кристина Владимировна

3.                     Криничный Евгений Константинович

4.                     Кулиш Сергей Валерьевич                                перев. с  З\О

5.                     Путилов Евгений Владимирович

6.                     Руденко Алексей Александрович

7.                     Рыбакова Мария Михайловна

8.                     Савельева Татьяна Анатольевна

9.                     Фирсов Андрей Андреевич

10.                Шабунина Татьяна Юрьевна

11.                Янулис Антон Павлович

ФНМ-11-2

1.                     Алякина Татьяна Анатольевна

2.                     Белов Артем Михайлович

3.                     Вакуленко Юлия Андреевна

4.                     Володина Елизавета Юрьевна

5.                     Галяс  Валерия Витальевна

6.                     Зинченко Наталья Александровна

7.                     Каргаева Оксана Владимировна

8.                     Каширина Карина Владимировна

9.                     Кузнецова Кристина Константиновна

10.                Митришина Марина Николаевна

11.                Назаренко Мария Александровна

12.                Назарова Оксана Александровна

13.                Смелянская Оксана Сергеевна

14.                Сятковский Сергей Сергеевич

15.                Шарунова Елена Ивановна

БХАМ-11-1

1.            Бондарь Дмитрий Михайлович

2.            Евсеенко Татьяна Николаевна

3.            Ефименко Юлия Эдуардовна

4.            Зайцева Ольга Анатольевна

5.            Лазаренко Наталия  Алексеевна

6.            Литвинова Оксана Алексеевна

7.            Мацкова Татьяна Николаевна

8.            Патей Наталья  Викторовна

9.            Сорочук Виктория Юрьевна

10.       Стецюк Оксана Михайловна

11.       Тимошенко Светлана Игоревна

12.       Цветкова Юлия Викторовна

ЭКМ-11-1 

1.            Воробей Владимир Брониславович

 

         ЕПМ-12-1

1

Афонина Алина Александровна

2

Барковская Анастасия Николаевна

3

Барковский Александр Николаевич

4

Бернацкая Алина Юрьевна

5

Бикяшева Юлия Наильевна

6

Бунина Анна Александровна

7

Вишнякова Юлия Борисовна

8

Каркан Алина Сергеевна

9

Кулик Владимир Александрович

10

Кочетова Виктория  Викторовна

11

Кутумова Елена Владимировна

12

Лисовская Инна Валерьевна

13

Мартовицкая Илона Юрьевна

14

Михайленко Виктор Александрович

15

Михайленко Сергей Александрович

16

Морозова Нино Зурабовна

17

Назаренко Юлия Александровна

18

Нападовская Ольга Васильевна

19

Натыкина Сюзанна Александровна

20

Смирнова Юлия Владимировна

21

Трембач Виталия Александровна

22

Тыринова Алина Романовна

23

Чабан Андрей Викторович

 

                                                 ФНМ-12-1

1

Баглюк Виктория Алексеевна

2

Безбожная Мария Николаевна

3

Белая Наталья Викторовна

4

Белянин Алексей Владимирович

5

Боярко Валерий Владимирович

6

Вакарчук Анастасия Владимировна

7

Гелецкая Кристина  Геннадиевна

8

Гонтарь Дарина Витальевна

9

Гузанова Вероника Вячеславовна

10

Деревянчук Ольга Дмитриевна

11

Клочан Анна Олеговна

12

Колесникова Рогнеда Сергеевна

13

Коробченко Дмитрий Николаевич

14

Костюк Николай Владимирович

15

Кудряшова Татьяна Владимировна

16

Кулак Яна Сергеевна

17

Медведева Юлия Александровна

18

Месропян Сережа Тигранович

19

Николаев Сергей Николаевич

20

Нихаева Ангелина Александровна

21

Олейник Дарья Александровна

22

Парфентьева Алена Викторовна

23

Прокас Юлия Дмитриевна

24

Савенко Антон Васильевич

25

Табайчев Евгений Сергеевич

26

Талалаева Наталья Владимировна

27

Тарчевская Светлана Сергеевна

28

Яковенко Владислав Николаевич

 

БХАМ-12-1

1

Антюхова Екатерина Викторовна

2

Беда Виктория Викторовна

3

Брылева Юлия Олеговна

4

Бурлакова Анастасия Викторовна

5

Ващук Татьяна Викторовна

6

Дворак Инна Юрьевна

7

Иванова Елена Викторовна

8

Изварина Мария Олеговна

9

Касеева Анна Андреевна

10

Кулагина Ксения Олеговна

11

Мазурчук Елена Сергеевна

12

Морозова Наталья Евгеньевна

13

Орлова Надежда Сергеевна

14

Попова Екатерина Олеговна

15

Пташкин Максим Андреевич

16

Славова Екатерина Васильевна

17

Соколова Наталия Юрьевна

18

Сосницкая Елена Владимировна

19

Устиненкова Анастасия Игоревна

 

ЭКМ-12

1

Горбаченко Елена Сергеевна

2

Дымов Андрей Дмитриевич              

  ЭП-12

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Полянская  Елена Вячеславовна 

                         БХА-12

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Маслюк Наталья Ивановна    

ФН-13-1

   1.    Базяева Анна Сергеевна

2.    Ершков Денис Юрьевич

3.    Захарченко Анастасия Сергеевна

4.    Злобина Анна Эдуардовна

5.    Комликова Алина Андреевна

6.    Лыскина Наталья Владимировна   

7.    Матющенко Ольга Олеговна

8.    Наземчук Марина Сергеевна

9.    Нестерко Валерия Анатольевна

10.                      Николаенко Елена Викторовна

11.                      Павленко Станислав Витальевич              ак.отп. до 1.02.17 г.

12.                      Сакута Наталья Владимировна

13.                      Салманова Анна  Игоревна

14.                      Солдатенко Ирина Евгениевна

15.                      Шилова Валерия Владимировна

БХА-13-1

1.    Гусакова Ирина Александровна

2.    Дорогинина Виктория Николаевна

3.    Красько Ирина Владимировна

4.    Круш Елена Николаевна

5.    Максименко Анастасия Сергеевна

6.    Медведева Елена Викторовна

7.    Новаковская Алина Сергеевна

8.    Оксенюк Лариса Владимировна

9.    Тарских Виктория Гарриевна

10.          Мисяйло Наталья Александровна               восст.1.09.16г.

ЕП-13-1

1.    Владимиров Сергей Васильевич

2.    Владимирова Виктория Владимировна

3.     Войнова Светлана Евгеньевна

4.     Воротнева Мария Юрьевна

5.     Гарусова Марианна Александровна

6.     Дорофеева Евгения Эдуардовна

7.     Корниченко Оксана Алексеевна

8.     Кульбис Елена Гедминасовна

9.     Кутовая Ирина Станиславовна

10.         Мизенко Кристина Сергеевна

11.         Михайленко Анжела Николаевна

12.         Мищенко Евгений  Игоревич

13.         Молчанова Валентина Романовна

14.         Музыка Елена Александровна

15.         Новикова Анастасия Витальевна

16.          Ноженко Елизавета Юрьевна

17.          Полякова Наталья Александровна

18.          Севастьянов Сергей Евгеньевич

19.          Симонов Виталий Сергеевич

20.          Тихонова Дарья Дмитриевна

21.          Ткаченко Алексей Юрьевич

22.          Федий Мария Сергеевна 

23.          Хромых Екатерина Анатольевна

ЕП-14-1

1. Абрамцева Мария Александровна

2. Витко Екатерина Анатольевна

3. Глазкина Виктория Руслановна

4. Гуленко Елена Александровна

5. Гуменюк Ася Геннадьевна

6. Денисова Юлия Сергеевна

7. Калашник Евгений Владимирович

8. Коваленко София Игоревна

9.  Кравченко Лилия Сергеевна

10. Линник Вероника Валерьевна

11.  Неклеса Дарья  Юрьевна

12. Подмаркова Виктория Альбертовна

13. Самкова Анастасия Олеговна

14. Фуртуна Артур Сергеевич

15. Юкальчук Никита Александрович

ЭП-14-2

1.     Афанасьева Светлана Константиновна

2.     Будникова Татьяна Геннадиевна

3.     Буймиструк Олеся Валерьевна

4.     Кваша Андрей Викторович

 5.  Ковалев Максим Иванович

      6.  Кобзарь Полина Андреевна

      7.  Кузовлева Анна Александровна

      8.  Зеневич Виктория Александровна

      9.  Панасенко Виктория Сергеевна

      10. Прибытова Анастасия Викторовна

      11. Пыряева Ольга Анатольевна

      12. Теленик Владислав Игоревич

      13. Чиркина Ольга Николаевна

      14. Шинкарчук Екатерина Сергеевна

ФН-14

1.     Бавыкина Алена Александровна

2.     Бидняк Дарья Владимировна

3.     Бурда Виктория Сергеевна

4.     Глушенкова Карина Андреевна

5.     Губарчук Юлия Игоревна

     6. Додукалова Екатерина Сергеевна

     7. Жилина Юлия Юрьевна

     8.  Индиченко Дарья Павловна

     9. Калмыкова Анна Юрьевна

     10. Козакова Анна Сергеевна

     11. Лозовой Александр Анатольевич

     12. Мачула Александр Геннадьевич

     13. Патрин Дмитрий Анатольевич

     14. Полякова Наталия Анатольевна

     15. Савина Марина Валерьевна

     16. Сохина Анастасия Николаевна

     17. Чирчик Анастасия Леонидовна

БХА-14

1.     Баздырева Яна Вячеславовна

2.     Вовк Надежда Геннадьевна

3.     Гайворонская Лилия Антольевна

4.     Евсеева Ирина Антольевна

5.     Костыря Сергей Николаевич

6.     Кузьменко Елена Владимировна

7.     Прокопенко Елена Владимировна

8.     Сиволапова Вера Александровна

9.     Сиротенко Дмитрий Евгеньевич

10.                       Соловьева Александра Сергеевна

ЕК-14

1.  Катан Карина Станиславовна

2. Мозолевская Анастасия Викторовна

3. Неижмак Александр Александрович

                 

 ЭП-15-1

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Адаменко Дмитрий Дмитриевич

2

Альмухаметова  Анастасия Сергеевна

3

Бражник Яна  Олеговна

4

Гапонова Анастасия Сергеевна

5

Горбачевский Илья Олегович

6

Гуляка  Кристина  Андреевна

7

Дроздова Екатерина Павловна

8

Константинов Александр Николаевич

9

Ломова Валерия Павловна

10

Маличенко Юлия Михайловна

11

Никишина Елизавета Ивановна

12

Пшеничная  Наталия Александровна

13

Самарченко Владислав Александрович

14

Сикач Юлия Андреевна

15

Чебан Кристина Алексеевна

16

Шеролиева Наталия Юрьевна

                                  ЭП-15-2

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Болотников Сергей Викторович 

2

Варцаба  Алексей Владимирович

3

Васин Юрий Борисович

4

Головин Александр Васильевич

5

Гребеньков Сергей Владимирович

6

Грибунов Николай Николаевич

7

Кривенко Дмитрий Сергеевич

8

Кутовой Андрей Сергеевич

9

Лактионов Михаил Маркович

10

Лантрат Сергей Николаевич

11

Лебедь Оксана Анатольевна

12

Маковецкая Наталия Владимировна

13

Максимов Павел Александрович

14

Мережко Марина Николаевна

15

Митюшкин  Дмитрий Сергеевич

16

Писаришен Александр Владимирович

17

Писаришена Алена Михайловна  -  староста

18

Побережный Петр Васильевич

19

Сидоренко Александр Валериевич

20

Толчанникова  Наталия Васильевна 

21

Усикова Марина Викторовна

 

                                    ФН-15-1

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Бондарь Богдан Игоревич

2

Буянов Владислав Юрьевич

3

Гура Светлана Николаевна

4

Добров Виталий Юрьевич

5

Жукова Галина Николаевна

6

Карапетян Анна Смбатовна 

7

Косенко Ярослав Юрьевич

8

Кузьменкова Марина Викторовна

9

Мазейкина  Анастасия  Сергеевна

10

Максименко Кирилл Георгиевич

11

Масликова Екатерина Вячеславовна

12

Маслюк Игорь Владимирович

13

Мороз Наталья Александровна 

14

Прохорова Екатерина Александровна

15

Романова Юлия Сергеевна

16

Стук Владислав Олегович

17

Федосенко Анастасия Игоревна

18

Черняк Софья Владленовна

 

                                       БХА-15-1

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Карнаухова Виталина  Андреевна

2

Лесникова Оксана Андреевна

3

Лысенко Михаил Александрович

4

Мартыненко  Алина Владимировна

5

Саливон Олеся Александровна

6

Туровский Владлен Владимирович

7

Федотова Екатерина Юрьевна

8

Фотинова Виолетта Витальевна 

9

Черниченко Лариса Викторовна

10

Ямковая Карина Юрьевна

 

     ЭК-15-1

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Гришковец  Яна Юрьевна

2

Калабина  Юлия Витальевна - староста

3

Коденцова  Анастасия Александровна

4

Михайлусов  Мирослав Алексеевич

5

Скляров Андрей Станиславович

   

                     БХА-16-1 

№ п/п

Фамилия

1

Галстян Даниэль Алексеевич

2

Гамоюнов Евгений Александрович

3

Злобин Александр Евгеньевич

4

Иващенко Светлана Игоревна

5

Клепикова Яна Александровна

6

Клименко Светлана Николаевна

7

Козаченко Карина Викторовна

8

Кокурина Елена Олеговна

9

Королева Анна Викторовна

10

Коротчук Кристина Алексеевна

11

Куц Алла Павловна

12

Морозов Николай Витальевич

13

Назарова Диана Руслановна

14

Нещерет Лилия Руслановна

15

Плешакова Валерия Михайловна

16

Савченко Валентина Александровна

17

Сохина Анна Николаевна

18

Твердохлеб Наталья Александровна

19

Тимощук Анастасия Олеговна

20

Чурносов Константин Сергеевич

 

                                    ЭК-16-1

№ п/п

Фамилия

1

Бабенко Анна Витальевна

2

Бадуненко Иван Павлович

3

Кожин Никита Александрович

4

Мищук Никита Александрович

5

Разаренов Денис Александрович

6

Савенко Анастасия Александровна

7

Цыбульский Станислав Александрович

8

Чернова Кристина Викторовна

 

                    ФН-16-1

№ п/п

Фамилия

1

Богомолова Алина Сергеевна

2

Волгушева Татьяна Андреевна

3

Городничева Светлана Александровна

4

Гриненко Екатерина Александровна

5

Давидович Анна Николаевна

6

Ермакова Алина Анатольевна

7

Зайцева Анастасия Вадимовна

8

Иванова Анастасия Александровна

9

Ильяхина Наталья Игоревна

10

Иовлева Анастасия Федоровна

11

Кобзарь Татьяна Сергеевна

12

Коваль Елизавета Богдановна

13

Ковальчук Анастасия Александровна

14

Кулиш Юлия Анатольевна

15

Лазарева Виктория Геннадиевна

16

Мазепа Дмитрий Геннадиевич

17

Маркова Мария Анатольевна

18

Маханько Валерия Андреевна

19

Мачульский Марк Георгевич

20

Мудракова Надежда Сергеевна

21

Назаров Дмитрий Валерьевич

22

Полищенко Дмитрий Игоревич

23

Ромащенко Кирилл Павлович

24

Селиванова Кристина Алексеевна

25

Сомченко Дария Викторовна

26

Успенская Илона Игоревна

27

Шумеляк Елена Викторовна

 

                            ЭП-16-1

№ п/п

Фамилия

1

Афонина Снежана Алексеевна

2

Бахтин Кирилл Николаевич

3

Бондарь Марк Александрович

4

Бондарь Никита Андреевич

5

Васильченко Екатерина Константиновна

6

Вихрова Валерия Константиновна

7

Гаус Анастасия Александровна

8

Гиденко Анастасия Сергеевна

9

Кордий Александр Вадимович

10

Рожков Денис Александрович

11

Симоненко Владислав Игоревич

12

Соколовский Ростислав Владимирович

13

Тарандовская Марина Сергеевна

14

Шевченко Анастасия Сергеевна

 

                    ЭП-16-2

№ п/п

Фамилия

1

Акперов Давид Игбалович

2

Алексеева Марина Александровна

3

Борсук Александр Вячеславович

4

Вихров Тарас Юрьевич

5

Голуб Алексей Геннадьевич

6

Жеребецкая Рита Игоревна

7

Заточный Сергей Валентинович

8

Карпиков Михаил Вадимович

9

Кравцов Ярослав Игоревич

10

Куляк Ольга Антоновна

11

Милютин Сергей Владимирович

12

Симунин Дмитрий Сергеевич

13

Солёная Алиса Дмитриевна

14

Сопильняк Владислав Валерьевич

15

Тараканов Александр Викторович

16

Ткачук Евгения Александровна

17

Товарянская Инна Александровна

18

Шпота Андрей Владимирович

 


ЗАОЧНИКИ, ФИЛИАЛЫ, ПЕРЕПОДГОТОВКА


 

ЭПМ-11з 

1.     Кугуков Роман Андреевич

2.     Смирнова Анастасия Михайловна

3.     Тараскина Анна Анатольевна

4.     Чмырев Константин Николаевич

5.     Шеролиев Александр Жантамирович

6.     Якименко Сергей Александрович

ФНМ-11з

1.     Гнаповская Мария Юрьевна

2.     Кулиш Сергей Валерьевич

3.     Максюта Лилия Николаевна

4.     Харламова Анна Владимировна

БХАМ-11з

 

1.     Побицкая Карина Эдуардовна

ЭКМ-12з

1.     Федотов Руслан Николаевич

ЭПМ-12з

1.     Жулинская Наталья Викторовна

2.     Катасонова Ирина Александровна

3.     Кирильчук-Мельничук Елена Валерьевна

4.     Кудлаев Евгений Геннадьевич

5.     Янченкова Оксана Олеговна

БХАМ-12з

1.     Абрамова Юлия Алексеевна

2.     Бартош Кристина Игоревна

3.     Бухтояров Александр Александрович

4.     Бухтоярова Елена Викторовна

5.     Вишневецкая Юлия Владимировна

6.     Епишева Виктория Геннадиевна

7.     Ильченко Анна Сергеевна

8.     Коваленко Марина Геннадиевна

ФНМ-12з

1.     Артемьев Антон Вячеславович

2.     Куц Юлия Александровна

3.     Потыкайленко Ирина Александровна

4.     Ташлова Алена Анатольевна

 

   ЭП-12з

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Белянская Марина Сергеевна

2

Ермоленко Ирина Анатольевна

3

Коршун Анна Сергеевна

4

Крилишина Ирина Васильевна 

5

Писаренко Александр Михайлович

6

Рекунова Светлана Александровна

7

Селезнёва Наталья Борисовна 

8

Стародубцева Яна Игоревна

9

Сторчун Надежда Александровна

10

Федосенко Елена Александровна

 

 

 

                        ФН-12з

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Дяченко Антон Павлович

2

Игнатенко Валентина Валериевна

 

 

 

                         БХА-12з

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Антонова Анна Александровна

2

Гнетнёва  Людмила Юрьевна

3

Кретова Наталья Юрьевна

4

Попова Оксана Николаевна

5

Рубцова Валентина Сергеевна

 

 

   

 ФН-13-1з

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Журавлев Дмитрий Александрович

2

Кожухова Лилия Александровна

3

Кузьмина Марина Викторовна

4

Куприянчук Анастасия Юрьевна

5

Манько Виктория Викторовна

6

Морьева Виталина Ивановна

7

Флидер Дмитрий Ефимович

8

Чумак Анжелина Романовна

9

Эсауленко Виктория Юрьевна

 

 

 

 

 

                        БХА-13з

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Зубковская Надежда Юрьевна

2

Новикова Светлана Николаевна

3

Фазылова Анна Владимировна

4

Шоман Инна Владимировна

 

 

 

 

 

                    ЭК-13з

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Кузьменко Евгений Анатольевич

 

                         ЭП-13-1з

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Акперов Рагиф Худаширин Оглы

2

Велитченко Ольга Сергеевна

3

Венгловская Элеонора Сергеевна

4

Головина Ирина Николаевна

5

Гречишкин Олег Романович

6

Добренькая Алина Николаевна

7

Зайнулина Елена Владимировна

8

Заломская Татьяна Васильевна

9

Калюжная Ирина Игоревна

10

Кармалов Максим Юрьевич

11

Колюхова Ксения Дмитриевна

12

Кошкин Дмитрий Сергеевич

13

Кравцов Владислав Владимирович

14

Кузьмин Павел Юрьевич

15

Ходжаева Азиза Амридиновна

16

Маркина Ирина Михайловна

17

Чумаченко Виктория Николаевна

18

Шапаренко Наталья Сергеевна

19

Шикова Анна Андреевна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                      ЕП-14-1з

1.                 Алимова Яна Сергеевна                                   техн.

2.                 Антонюк Евгения  Константиновна                техн.

3.                 Браткова Ольга Михайловна                            техн.

4.                 Валихметова Наталья Александровна             техн.

5.                  Воронцова Юлия Владимировна                     техн.

6.                 Ворончук Светлана Анатольевна                     техн.

7.                Даниленко Аза Амридиновна

8.                Иванов Артём Олегович                                    восст. С 1.09.16

9.                Исаева Татьяна Павловна                                  техн.

10.           Исакова Оксана Викторовна                             техн.

11.            Кандидатова  Екатерина Евгеньевна               техн. 

12.           Киселева Оксана Федоровна                             техн.

13.           Меркулова Виктория Михайловна

14.           Набухотный Андрей Павлович                        восст. С 1.09.16

15.           Нестеренко Денис Витальевич

16.           Новиков Виктор Анатольевич

17.            Подпольна Екатерина Вадимовна                   техн.

18.            Сергеева Анастасия Николаевна                     техн.

19.            Сопова Евгения Леонидовна                           техн.

20.            Тарасова Надия Равильевна                             техн.

21.           Чернов Валерий Александрович

22.           Юхненко Марина Александровна

ФН-14-1з

1.                 Артемьева Ирина Васильевна                      техн.

2.                 Богачук Мария Леонидовна                         техн.

3.                 Винниченко Юлия Александровна              техн.

4.                 Гончарова Алина Владимировна                 техн.

5.                  Дехтярюк Татьяна Ивановна                       техн.

6.                  Наземчук Наталия Виталиевна                   техн.

7.                 Ращупкина Татьяна Дмитриевна                 техн.

8.                 Сергеева Юлия Сергеевна                            техн.

9.                 Соловьева Ксения Александровна

10.            Филиппенко Марина Николаевна                техн.

11.            Яцуненко Роман Русланович

БХА-14-1з

1.      Архипова Анна Валентиновна                     техн.

2.       Долгополова Любовь Александровна          техн.

3.      Кацюба Алла Александровна                        техн.

4.       Кравченко Юлия Васильевна                       техн.

5.      Малыш Оксана Викторовна                          техн.

6.       Марчук Елена Александровна                      техн.

7.      Мезеря Мария Геннадиевна

8.       Милус Наталья Владимировна                    техн.

9.      Мирошникова Наталия Владимировна        техн.

10.          Непочатова  Елена Викторовна

11.          Пащенко Лариса Юрьевна                             восст.1.09.16

12.          Птушкина Ольга Васильевна                       техн.